Lot n° 485  | Auction 264

Pietro De Francisco ( Palermo 1873 - Mentone 1969 )

Estimate € 100 - 120

Sold € 80

Auction: 22 October 2009 at 15:00

"Espressione dinamica" acquaforte (cm 31x41). Firmata e dedicata in basso.

Estimate € 100 - 120

Sold € 80