Lot n° 1146  | Auction 289

Estimate € 150 - 200

Sold € 200

Auction: 17 November 2011 at 10:00

Manufatti di Cina seconda metà secolo XIX Coppia di potiches con coperchio in porcellana decoraro in policromia a vasi con fiori e sul retro a iscrizioni. Sigillo sotto la base (h cm 32) A pair of Chinese polychrome jars and covers, seal mark under base, second half 19th century

Estimate € 150 - 200

Sold € 200