Lot n° 1233  | Auction 289

Estimate € 100 - 120

Sold € 80

Auction: 17 November 2011 at 10:00

Vaso in metallo decoro cloisonnè con anse a forma di drago, montato a luce elettrica, sec.XIX (h cm 24,5) (difetti) A cloisonne-decorated metal pot, mounted an electric light, 19th century (damaged)

Estimate € 100 - 120

Sold € 80