Estimate € 2,500 - 3,000
Sold € 2,000
Auction: 29 October 2012 at 15:00
"Bimba" olio su tela (cm 81x50) Reca la firma e datato 1912 in basso a destra "Girl" oil on canvas Signed and date 1912 bottom right