Estimate € 1,500 - 1,800
Sold € 3,000
Auction: 04 December 2012 at 15:00
"Impronta" 1962-63, olio su tela (cm 80x60) Firmato e datato '62-'63 al retro Esposizioni: Centre National d'Art et de Culture Georges Pompidou - Parigi "Impronta" 1962-63, oil on canvas (cm 80x60) Signed and dated '62-'63 on reverse
Estimate € 1,500 - 1,800