Lot n° 187  | Auction 310

Rodolfo Claudus ( Sopron 1893 - Roma 1964 )

Estimate € 3,500 - 4,000

Auction: 11 June 2013 at 15:00

"Veliero con cinesi" olio su tela (cm 98x148) firmato in basso a sinistra. "Sailing Ship with Chinese characters" oil on canvas, signed at bottom left

Estimate € 3,500 - 4,000