(Ritratti) Lipparini L. Leopoldo Cicognara. Litografia su carta cina , ca. 1837. Buone condizioni. Si unisce un ritratto di Galileo inc. all'acquaforte. Buone condizioni. Dimensioni diverse. Lithography circa 1837. Good conditions. (united to) a portrait of Galileo, etching. Good conditions. Different sizes

Estimate € 90 - 100

Sold € 120