(Incisione) Lotto di di nove incisioni in rame del XVIII/XIX sec. di vario soggetto: navi, ricamo, architettura, ecc. Alcune con gore. (9) Lot comprising nine copper engravings of the 18th and 19th centuries on various subjects. Some with stains

Estimate € 30 - 40

Sold € 10