Gallè "Leoni rampanti reggistemma" coppia di sculture in maiolica policroma marcate "Gallè Editeur - Nancy" sotto la base (h cm 42)(difetti e restauri) Gallé armorial bearing "Rampant lions" in polychrome maiolica marked "Gallé Editeur - Nancy" under base (defects and restorations)

Estimate € 450 - 500