Lot n° 604  | Auction 312

Estimate € 80 - 100

Sold € 100

Auction: 25 September 2013 at 10:00

Manifattura di Vienna fine sec. XIX. Coppia di tazzine con piattini in porcellana decorate in monocromia a paesaggi rurali e motivo in sequenza. Prese a cigno dorato, piedi ferini Manufacture of Vienna, late 19th century. Pair of porcelain cups and saucers

Estimate € 80 - 100

Sold € 100