Estimate € 650 - 700
Sold € 700
Auction: 23 October 2013 at 10:00
Snuff bottle in porcellana dipinta in policromia con oche in volo, tappo in pasta di vetro verde. Cina, dinastia Qing (1644-1911). (h cm 6,5) (difetti) Polychome porcelain snuff bottle depicting flying geese, top in green glass paste. China, Qing Dynasty (1644-1911) (defects)
Estimate € 650 - 700