Lot n° 437  | Auction 313

Estimate € 120 - 140

Sold € 100

Auction: 23 October 2013 at 10:00

Piccola scultura cinese in pietra dura verde chiaro raffigurante un pesce rosso. (cm 9x8) (difetti) Base in legno intagliato a forma di foglia. A Chinese small light-green hardstone sculpture of a red fish. (defects) Leaf shaped wooden base.

Estimate € 120 - 140

Sold € 100