Lot n° 845  | Auction 313

Estimate € 650 - 700

Sold € 650

Auction: 24 October 2013 at 15:30

Gruppo di quattro collane e due bracciali in argento dei Miao della Cina del sud. Cina, sec. XX. (gr complessivo 2500) (una collana firmata Pan Zhengli) Lot comprising four silver necklaces and two silver bracelets of the Miao of Southern China (one necklace signed Pan Zhengli). China, 20th century

Estimate € 650 - 700

Sold € 650