Estimate € 220 - 250
Sold € 100
Auction: 24 October 2013 at 15:30
Lotto composto da un vaso biansato in pietra verde e due vasi in quarzo rosa con basi in legno, decori e misure diversi. Cina, sec. XX. (difetti e mancanze) Lot comprising a two-handled green stone vase and two rose quartz vases with wooden bases. Different measures. China 20th century (defects and losses)
Estimate € 220 - 250