Lot n° 880  | Auction 313

Estimate € 600 - 700

Sold € 650

Auction: 24 October 2013 at 15:30

Coppia di vasi in porcellana a decoro cantonese con draghi in rilievo e riserve con scene di battaglia e di corte. Cina, sec. XIX. (h cm 64) (difetti e restauri) Pair of porcelain vases with Cantonese decoration. China, 19th century (defects and restorations)

Estimate € 600 - 700

Sold € 650