Estimate € 1,200 - 1,300
Sold € 1,000
Auction: 12 November 2013 at 15:30
"Ponte sul canale" olio su tavola (cm 34.5x50) Firmato in basso a sinistra. In cornice "bridge on Canal" oil on board. Signed at bottom left. Framed