Estimate € 2,500 - 3,500
Sold € 2,000
Auction: 16 April 2014 at 15:30
Scuola romana fine del sec. XVII 'Gruppo di soldati' olio su tela (cm 61,5x47) in cornice Roman school of the late 17th century "Soldiers", oil on canvas. Framed
Estimate € 2,500 - 3,500