Estimate € 1,400 - 1,500
Auction: 16 April 2014 at 15:30
Scuola spagnola, sec. XVIII "Noli Me Tangere" olio su tela (cm 61x73) Spanish school of the 18th century "Noi Me Tangere" oil on canvas (cm 61x73)