Estimate € 250 - 280
Sold € 1,000
Auction: 15 April 2014 at 15:30
"Scorcio con ruderi, Roma" acquerello (cm 65x46) Firmato in basso a destra. In cornice "Scorcio con ruderi, Roma", watercolour Signed at bottom right