Estimate € 150 - 200
Sold € 250
Auction: 27 May 2014 at 10:00
Manifattura italiana, Gambone. Ciotola e vaso in ceramica policroma a fondo verde (lievi difetti) A polychrome ceramic vase and bowl. Italian manufacture of Gambone (minor defects)
Estimate € 150 - 200