Estimate € 70 - 80
Auction: 15 May 2015 at 10:30
Manifatture diverse Lotto composto da due vasetti portafiori del sec. XIX, una mensola decorata in policromia e in rilievo a fiori ed un centrotavola traforato (difetti e restauri) Various manufactures. Lot comprising two vases of the 19th century, a polychrome decorated shelf and a pierced centrepiece (defects and restorations)
Estimate € 70 - 80