Lot n° 1757  | Auction 390

Estimate € 380 - 400

Sold € 500

Auction: 14 April 2017 at 15:30

A polychrome decorated majolica albarello. Paper label to base with provenance. Deruta 16th/17th century (cm 19,5) (defects)

Estimate € 380 - 400

Sold € 500