Felice and Giuseppe Clerici manufacture, Milan, 1780/90. A polychrome majolica dish (d. cm 23,5) Inscribed "Milano" (defects) Provenance: Finarte, sale n. 961, lot 399

Estimate € 250 - 300

Sold € 600