Lot n° 295  | Auction 276

Folon Jean Michel ( Belgio  1934 - Monaco  2005 )

Estimate € 180 - 200

Sold € 150

Auction: 20 October 2010 at 15:00

"Grand jeu" acquatinta monocroma (cm 55,5x75) Es. 66/75 firmata e numerata in basso. In cornice

Estimate € 180 - 200

Sold € 150