Estimate € 2,000 - 2,500
Sold € 1,500
Auction: 16 October 2014 at 10:30
Scuola lombarda del secolo XVII "Madonna orante" olio su tela (cm. 74x59). In cornice Lombard school of the 17th century "Praying Madonna" oil on canvas. Framed
Estimate € 2,000 - 2,500