Estimate € 1,900 - 2,300
Sold € 1,800
Auction: 16 December 2014 at 10:00
"Marilyn + J.F.K. Frozen" 2005 resina, fotografia, bandiera, cm 50x50 Firmato, titolato e datato 2005 al retro "Marilyn + J.F.K. Frozen" 2005 resin, photograph, flag Signed, titled and dated 2005 to reverse
Estimate € 1,900 - 2,300