Estimate € 1,700 - 1,900
Sold € 1,600
Auction: 16 December 2014 at 10:00
"L'équarisseur au repos" 1968 litografia, cm 65,5x63 Firmata in basso a destra e numerata es. 10/50 in basso a sinistra "L'équarisseur au repos" 1968 Lithography Signed at bottom right and numbered es. 10/50 at bottom left
Estimate € 1,700 - 1,900