Lot n° 2150  | Auction 335

Didier Leone Gariano ( 1931 - 2008 )

Estimate € 50 - 70

Sold € 20

Auction: 19 December 2014 at 10:00

"Jeune fille et orchidees" olio su masonite firmato in basso a sinistra (cm 70x50) (difetti)

Estimate € 50 - 70

Sold € 20